Community & Economic Development

 
Directions

6100 219th Street SW
Suite 200
Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

425-744-6207


Link: Community and Economic Development Page



Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Osborn, Christy Director, Community & Economic Development 4257446281
Duttlinger, Edith Senior Planner 4257446279
McCaughan, Robert Building Official 4257446270
Gisle, Matthew Building Inspector 4257446283
Norton, Amber Permit Specialist 4257446237
Plancich, Lisa Community & Economic Development 4257446207
Johnson, Kevin Associate Planner 4257446284
Szabo, Shannon Permit Specialist 4257446278

Map Information 

425-744-6269


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
McCausland, Nick GIS Specialist 425-744-6269